Tie Down Roping

    Live Rodeo Results

    Live Rodeo Results

    P1
    P2
    TON2
    FINAL
    AVG
    SHWDN
    SHANE HANCHEY
    SULPHUR, LA
    9.7
    9.6
    19.3
    8.1
    27.4
    7.9
    KYLE LUCAS
    CARSTAIRS, AB
    8.7
    8.8
    17.5
    11.0
    28.5
    9.6
    CALEB SMIDT
    BELLVILLE, TX
    8.3
    8.6
    16.9
    9.3
    26.2
    NT
    SHAD MAYFIELD
    LIPAN, TX, USA
    9.4
    8.5
    17.9
    10.1
    28.0
    NT
    MATT SHIOZAWA
    CHUBBUCK, ID
    10.2
    10.0
    20.2
    8.5
    28.7
    JESSE POPESCUL
    GLENTWORTH, SK
    9.9
    8.7
    18.6
    10.1
    28.7
    BEAU COOPER
    STETTLER, AB
    10.1
    8.2
    18.3
    10.6
    28.9
    LOGAN SPADY
    ALLIANCE, AB
    9.7
    10.5
    20.2
    10.0
    30.2
    HAVEN MEGED
    MILES CITY, MT
    11.5
    9.7
    21.2
    9.4
    30.6
    RILEY WARREN
    SUNDRE, AB
    10.3
    10.0
    20.3
    10.6
    30.9
    TYLER POPESCUL
    MEDICINE HAT, AB
    9.6
    10.7
    20.3
    NT
    0.0
    LEE ROMBOUGH
    SEXSMITH, AB
    8.9
    12.2
    21.1
    NT
    0.0
    KASH BONNETT
    PONOKA, AB
    11.6
    10.0
    21.6
    0.0
    WYATT HAYES
    GRANUM, AB
    11.0
    10.8
    21.8
    0.0
    TY HARRIS
    SAN ANGELO, TX
    10.0
    12.3
    22.3
    0.0
    COLT CORNET
    BRANT, AB
    9.1
    13.5
    22.6
    0.0
    DAWSON JOHNSON
    STRATHMORE, AB
    13.1
    9.5
    22.6
    0.0
    KEELY BONNETT
    PONOKA, AB
    12.2
    10.6
    22.8
    0.0
    KIRK ROBINSON
    RED DEER COUNTY, AB
    12.2
    11.1
    23.3
    0.0
    GLEN HAMILTON
    DUNDURN, SK
    11.6
    11.9
    23.5
    0.0
    PABLO ROBLES
    DONALDA, AB
    13.4
    10.1
    23.5
    0.0
    BLAIR BURK
    DURANT, OK
    12.0
    12.2
    24.2
    0.0
    DYLAN KNAPP
    THORSBY, AB
    12.9
    11.3
    24.2
    0.0
    CLAY MCNICHOL
    OKOTOKS, AB
    12.9
    11.7
    24.6
    0.0
    BLAIR SMITH
    WIMBORNE, AB
    10.7
    14.4
    25.1
    0.0
    BO PICKETT
    CALDWELL, ID
    11.1
    14.9
    26.0
    0.0
    MURRAY POLE
    ERSKINE, AB
    9.6
    19.1
    28.7
    0.0
    ZACK JONGBLOED
    IOWA, LA
    10.9
    18.6
    29.5
    0.0
    VIRGIL POFFENROTH
    RISKE CREEK, BC
    21.7
    8.6
    30.3
    0.0
    CHAD GULICK
    WETASKIWIN, AB
    11.5
    20.3
    31.8
    0.0
    CLAYTON SMITH
    ECKVILLE, AB
    15.0
    18.1
    33.1
    0.0
    QUADE HIATT
    CANYON, TX, USA
    16.5
    16.6
    33.1
    0.0
    LOGAN BIRD
    NANTON, AB
    18.3
    14.9
    33.2
    0.0
    MARK NEITZ
    STETTLER, AB
    12.7
    21.7
    34.4
    0.0
    LES FACCA
    ROCKYVIEW COUNTY, AB
    22.3
    15.6
    37.9
    0.0
    SHAY STEWART
    CARNDUFF, SK
    20.7
    21.5
    42.2
    0.0
    TYLER JOHNSON
    DIDSBURY, AB
    24.2
    20.1
    44.3
    0.0
    AARON MOSICKI
    WARBURG, AB
    22.9
    21.9
    44.8
    0.0
    TY LEISCHNER
    OLDS, AB
    NT
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    WYATT BRANDEN
    BARRHEAD, AB
    NT
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    TRAVIS ELLER
    HEDLEY, BC
    NTO
    NTO
    0.0
    0.0
    CASH HOOPER
    CARLSBAD, NM, USA
    NTO
    NTO
    0.0
    0.0
    GARRETT HUGHSON
    NT
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS
    BRISTOW, OK
    NT
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    STRAN SCHLOSSER
    NANTON, AB
    NT
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    CODY BRETT
    SILVER VALLEY, AB
    24.4
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    MARK NUGENT
    WATER VALLEY, AB
    20.7
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    ALWIN BOUCHARD
    SCANDIA, AB
    20.2
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    STACY CORNET
    BRANT, AB
    18.8
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    KINCADE HENRY
    MT PLEASANT TX, USA
    18.4
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    CHASE SKOCDOPOLE
    BIG VALLEY, AB
    17.7
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    SHAY KELLER
    ROCKGLEN, SK
    14.9
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    ERIK DUBLANKO
    THORSBY, AB
    14.8
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    BRUCE DUNHAM
    INDIAN HEAD, SK
    12.8
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    WESLEY DOVE
    HICO, TX, USA
    12.7
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    BLAKE WILLIAMSON
    DUCHESS, AB
    11.2
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    DARREN DUBLANKO
    THORSBY, AB
    10.6
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    STEELE DEPAOLI
    LONGVIEW, AB
    10.4
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    SCOT MEEKS
    AIRDRIE, AB
    10.1
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    MORGAN GRANT
    DIDSBURY, AB
    9.6
    NT
    0.0
    0.0
    AARON MILLER
    CREMONA, AB
    NT
    21.2
    0.0
    0.0
    CURTIS CASSIDY
    DONALDA, AB
    NT
    21.1
    0.0
    0.0
    JOSH EIRIKSON
    WATER VALLEY,AB
    NT
    19.8
    0.0
    0.0
    CLAY ELLIOTT
    NANTON, AB
    NT
    17.2
    0.0
    0.0
    SPENCER MOULTON
    BLACKFOOT, ID
    NT
    12.4
    0.0
    0.0
    STETSON VEST
    CHILDRESS TX
    NT
    11.8
    0.0
    0.0
    AUSTIN HINES
    MARWAYNE, AB
    NT
    10.0
    0.0
    0.0
    TRENTON SMITH
    BIGFOOT, TX
    NT
    9.9
    0.0
    0.0
    SHANE SMITH
    WIMBORNE, AB
    NT
    9.8
    0.0
    0.0
    WESTYN HUGHES
    CALDWELL, TX
    NT
    9.4
    0.0
    0.0
    TREVOR HALE
    PERRYTON, TX, USA
    NT
    8.5
    0.0
    0.0
    JASON SMITH
    WIMBORNE, AB
    NT
    8.0
    0.0
    0.0
    BLAKE CHAUVIN
    RACELAND, LA, USA
    NT
    0.0
    0.0